Styret fra i dag og tidligere

Christine Dale Winge (2017 – 2019)

2018-2019
Leder: Christine Dale Winge
Nestleder: Vibeke Stensvoll
Sekretær og kasserer: Jim Vold
Styremedlem: Michael Haukeland
Styremedlem: Bent Bruun
Styremedlem: Christine Dahl
1. vara: Bibbi Hagerupsen
2. vara: Magda Kurlandzka
3. vara: Bente G. C. Thomassen

2017-2018
Leder: Christine Dale Winge
Nestleder: Pål Nyhus
Sekretær: Jim Vold
Kasserer: Michael Haukeland
Styremedlem: Bent Bruun
Styremedlem: Vibeke Stensvoll
1. vara: Aljona Urbone
2. vara: Christine Dahl
3. vara: Bente G. C. Thomassen

2016-2017
Leder: Rolf Hope
Nestleder: Pål Nyhus
Sekretær: Jim Vold
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Michael Haukeland
Styremedlem: Christine Dale Winge
1. vara: Sindre Carlsen
2. vara: Christine Dahl
3. vara: Turid Trollsås / –

Finn Arild Thordarson Finn Arild Thordarson (2014 – 2016)

2015-2016
Leder: Finn A. Thordarson
Nestleder: Pål Nyhus
Sekretær: Jim Vold
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Michael Haukeland
Styremedlem: Anne Kristine Grønsund
1. vara: Marius Milo Hansen
2. vara: Christine Dahl
3. vara: Turid Trollsås

2014-2015
Leder: Finn A. Thordarson
Nestleder: Turid Trollsås
Sekretær: Jim Vold
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Jørn-martin Kristiansen
1. vara: Karin E. Syvertsen
2. vara: Fetsum P. Netserab

Fetsum Paulus Netserab Fetsum Paulus Netserab (2013 – 2014)

2013-2014
Leder: Fetsum P. Netserab
Nestleder: Rolf Hope
Sekretær: Jim Vold
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Jørn-martin Kristiansen
1. vara: Karin E. Syvertsen
2. vara: Yvonne Almås

2012-2013
Leder: Tom Z. Kristiansen
Nestleder: Fetsum P. Netserab
Sekretær: Jim Vold
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Jørgen Bjerg
1. vara: Karin E. Syvertsen
2. vara: Daniel Sæves

2011-2012
Leder: Tom Zeiffert
Nestleder: Fetsum P. Netserab
Sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Kasserer: Katarina Rozsas
Styremedlem: Tommy A. Johansen / Karin E. Syvertsen
1. vara: Per Martin Thorsen
2. vara: Jørgen Bjerg

2010-2011
Leder: Tom Z. Kristiansen
Nestleder: Fetsum P. Netserab
Sekretær: Jim Vold
Kasserer: Katarina Rozsas
Styremedlem: Arne Paulsen
Styremedlem: – / Karin E. Syvertsen (fra 23. mars)
1. vara: Per Martin Thorsen
2. vara: Daniel Sæves / –

Annette C. Paulsen Annette C. Paulsen (2009 – 2010)

2009-2010
Leder: Annette C. Paulsen
Nestleder: Tom Z. Kristiansen
Sekretær: Jim Vold
Kasserer: Katarina Rozsas
Kulturleder: Siw M. Kristiansen
1. vara: Daniel Sæves
2. vara: Fetsum P. Netserab

Jim Vold (2006 – 2009)

2008-2009
Leder: Jim Vold
Nestleder: Siw K. Mathisen / Annette C. Paulsen
Sekretær: Annette C. Paulsen / Siw K. Mathisen
Kasserer: – / Katarina Rozsas
Kulturleder: – / Ellen Charlotte Ricci
1. vara: Paul Hellan
2. vara: Pål Bersvendsen

2007-2008
Leder: Jim Vold
Nestleder: Karin E. Syvertsen
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås / Paul Hellan
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Kulturleder: Bente Andersen
1. vara: Paul Hellan / –
2. vara: Monica Edquist

2006-2007
Leder: Jim Vold
Nestleder: Karin E. Syvertsen
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Kulturleder: Bente Andersen
1. vara: Paul Hellan
2. vara: Monica Edquist

Rolf Wennersteen (2005 – 2006)

2005-2006
Leder: Rolf Wennersteen
Nestleder: Rolf Hope
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Kulturleder: Thorbjørn Thomassen
1. vara: Monica Edquist
2. vara: Jim Vold

Bente G. C. Thomassen (2004 – 2005)

2004-2005
Leder: Bente G. C. Thomassen
Nestleder: Rolf Hope
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Kulturleder: Thorbjørn Thomassen
1. vara: Monica Edquist
2. vara: Nina Wennersteen

2003-2004
Leder: Cathrine Stensrud
Nestleder: Bente G. C. Thomassen
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Kulturleder: Siw K. Mathisen
1. vara: Monica Edquist
2. vara: Karin E. Syvertsen

2002-2003
Leder: Mette Kristiansen
Nestleder: Cathrine Stensrud
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Kulturleder: Siw K. Mathisen
1. vara: Jim Vold
2. vara: Knut Nilsen

2001-2002
Leder: Karin E. Syvertsen
Nestleder: Mette Kristiansen
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Kulturleder: Siw Kristin Mathisen
1. vara: Bente G. Carlsen
2. vara: Bjørn Stensvoll

Cathrine Stensrud (2) Cathrine Stensrud (1999 – 2001 og 2003 – 2004)

2000-2001
Leder: Cathrine Stensrud
Nestleder: Mette Kristiansen
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Kulturleder: Bente G. Carlsen
1. vara: Ann S. Windingstad
2. vara: Karin E. Syvertsen

1999-2000
Leder:Cathrine Stensrud
Nestleder: Mette Kristiansen
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Bente Gry Carlsen
1. vara: Rolf Hope
2. vara: Ann Soffi Windingstad

Rolf Hope (1997 – 1999 og 2016 – 2017)

1998-1999
Leder: Rolf Hope
Nestleder: Mette Kristiansen
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Karin E. Syvertsen
1. varamedlem: Olaf Letterud
2. varamedlem: Thorbjørn Thomassen

1997-1998
Leder: Rolf Hope
Nestleder: Mette Kristiansen
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Karin E. Syvertsen
1. varamedlem: Olaf Letterud
2. varamedlem: Thorbjørn Thomassen

1996-1997
Leder: Randi Rønning
Nestleder: Rolf Hope
Sekretær: Turid Trollsås
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Mette Kristiansen
1. varamedlem: Unni Bjerg
2. varamedlem: Kjell Helge Hogstad

1995-1996
Leder: Randi Rønning
Nestleder: Rolf Hope
Sekretær: Knut Rune Saltnes
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Lillian Aas
1. varamedlem: Unni Bjerg
2. varamedlem: Mette Kristiansen

Mette Kristiansen (1992 – 1995 og 2002 – 2003)

1994-1995
Leder: Mette Kristiansen
Nestleder: Unni Bjerg
Sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Lillian Aas
1. vararepresentant: Øyvind Grande
2. vararepresentant: Rolf Hope

1993-1994
Leder: Mette Kristiansen
Nestleder: Unni Bjerg
Sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Olaf Letterud
1. vararepresentant: Rolf Wennersteen / Øyvind Grande
2. vararepresentant: Øyvind Grande / Randi Rønning

1992-1993
Leder: Mette Kristiansen
Nestleder: Unni Bjerg
Sekretær: Bente Gry Carlsen
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Olaf Letterud
1. varamedlem: Randi Rønning
2. varamedlem: Karin E. Syvertsen

Randi Rønning (1989 – 1992 og 1995 – 1997)

1991-1992
Leder: Randi Rønning / Mette Kristiansen
Nestleder: Mette Kristiansen / –
Sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Unni Bjerg
Styremedlem: – / Lillian Haga
1. vararepresentant: Lillian Haga / –
2. vararepresentant: Bente Gry Carlsen

1990-1991
Leder: Randi Rønning
Nestleder: Arne Paulsen
Sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Kasserer: Rolf Wennersteen / Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Tom Blix
1. vararepresentant: Oddvei Fevang
2. vararepresentant: Mette Kristiansen

1989-1990
Leder: Randi Rønning
Nestleder: Unni Bjerg
Sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Kasserer: Rolf Wennersteen
Styremedlem: Tom Blix
1. vararepresentant: Aslaug Kristiansen
2. vararepresentant: Lillian Haga

Bjarne Fevang (1987 – 1989)

1988-1989
Foreningsleder: Bjarne Fevang
Nestleder: Unni Bjerg
Sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Kasserer: Rolf Wennersteen
Styremedlem: Nina Wennersteen
1. vararepresentant: Aslaug Kristiansen
2. vararepresentant: Lillian Haga

1987-1988
Foreningsleder: Bjarne Fevang
Nestleder: John Ulfsten
Sekretær: Nina Wennersteen
Kasserer: Rolf Wennersteen
Styremedlem: Unni Bjerg
1. vararepresentant: Aslaug Kristiansen
2. vararepresentant: Lillian Haga

1986-1987
Foreningsleder: Karin E. Syvertsen
Nestleder: Unni Bjerg
Sekretær: Hjørdis Kaupang
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: John Ulfsten
1. vararepresentant: Aslaug Kristiansen
2. vararepresentant: Paul Hellan

1985-1986
Foreningsleder: Tom Kristiansen
Nestleder: Karin E. Syvertsen
Sekretær: Hjørdis Kaupang
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Unni Bjerg
1. varamann: Aslaug Kristiansen
2. varamann: Paul Hellan

Karin Syvertsen Karin E. Syvertsen (1981 – 1985, 1986 – 1987 og 2001 – 2002)

1984-1985
Formann og sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Nestformann: Tom Kristiansen
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Rolf Wennersteen
Styremedlem: Unni Bjerg
1. varamann: Lillian Haga
2. varamann: Roy Andreassen

1983-1984
Formann og sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Nestformann og kasserer: Tom Kristiansen
Styremedlem: John Ulfsten
Styremedlem: Marit Melgaard
Styremedlem: Rolf Wennersteen
1. varamann: Marit Barbakken
2. varamann: Unni Bjerg

1982-1983
Formann og sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Nestformann og protokollfører: Tom Kristiansen
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Marit Melgaard
Styremedlem: John Ulfsten
1. varamann: Rolf Wennersteen
2. varamann: Marit Barbakken

1981-1982
Formann: Karin E. Syvertsen / Karin E. Syvertsen (+ sekretær)
Nestformann: Tom Kristiansen
Sekretær: Aslaug Kristiansen / –
Kasserer: Knut Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Marit Melgaard
Styremedlem: – / John Ulfsten
1. varamann: John Ulfsten / –
2. varamann: Olav Aasestrand

 Tom Z. Kristiansen (1979 – 1981, 1985 – 1986 og 2010 – 2013)

1980-1981
Formann: Tom Kristiansen / Tom Kristiansen
Nestformann: Karin Jensen / Karin E. Syvertsen (+ sekretær)
Sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen / –
Styremedlem: Helene Larsen
Styremedlem: Marit Melgaard
1. varamann: John Ulfsten
2. varamann: Mary Jørgensen

1979-1980
Formann: Tom Kristiansen
Nestformann: John Ulfsten
Sekretær og kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Karin E. Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Helene Larsen
1. varamann: Mary Jørgensen
2. varamann: Unni Bjerg

1978-1979
Formann: Jørgen Bjerg
Nestformann: Tom Kristiansen
Sekretær og kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Protokollfører: Karin E. Syvertsen
Styremedlem: John Ulfsten
1. varamann: Mary Jørgensen
2. varamann: Elsa Lysnes

1977-1978
Formann: Jørgen Bjerg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær og kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Protokollfører: Karin E. Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Tom Kristiansen
1. varamann: Mary Jørgensen
2. varamann: Elsa Lysnes

1976-1977
Formann: Jørgen Bjerg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær og kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Karin E. Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Tom Kristiansen
1. varamann: Mary Jørgensen
2. varamann: Finn Nyberg

1975-1976
Formann: Jørgen Bjerg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær og kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Karin E. Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Knut Syvertsen
1. varamann: Mette Kristiansen
2. varamann: Finn Nyberg

1974-1975
Formann: Jørgen Bjerg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær: Karin E. Syvertsen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Knut Syvertsen
1. varamann: Mette Kristiansen
2. varamann: Finn Nyberg

Roald Wennersteen (1972 – 1974)

1973-1974
Formann og sekretær: Roald Wennersteen
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Karin E. Syvertsen
Styremedlem: Jørgen Bjerg
1. varamann: Knut Syvertsen
2. varamann: Mette Kristiansen

1972-1973
Formann: Roald Wennersteen
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær: Karin E. Langemyhr
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Tom Kristiansen
1. varamann: Mette Kaupang
2. varamann: John Ulfsten

Jørgen Bjerg (1968 – 1972 og 1974 – 1979)

1971-1972
Formann: Jørgen Bjerg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær: Roald Wennersteen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Tom Kristiansen
1. varamann: Bjarne Fevang
2. varamann: Karin Langemyhr

1970-1971
Formann: Jørgen Bjerg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær og kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Signe Hanto
Styremedlem: Roald Wennersteen
1. varamann: Bjarne Fevang
2. varamann: Tom Kristiansen

1969-1970
Formann: Jørgen Bjerg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær og kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Signe Hanto
Styremedlem: Aage Johansen
1. varamann: Bjarne Fevang
2. varamann: Finn Nyberg

1968-1969
Formann: Jørgen Bjerg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær og kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Aage Johansen
Styremedlem: Signe Hanto
1. varamann: Finn Nyberg
2. varamann: Bjarne Fevang

Helene Larsen (1965 – 1968)

1967-1968
Formann: Helene Larsen
Nestformann: Anton Skilbred
Sekretær og kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Aage Johansen
Styremedlem: Signe Hanto
1. varamann: Mary Jørgensen
2. varamann: Asta Skilbred

1966-1967
Formann: Helene Larsen
Nestformann: Anton Skilbred
Sekretær, kasserer og protokollfører: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Unni Stokke
Styremedlem: Aage Johansen
1. varamann: Signe Hanto
2. varamann: Mary Jørgensen

Gunvor Skog Carlsen (1962 – 1965)

1965-1966
Formann: Gunvor Skog Carlsen (+ sekretær) / Helene Larsen (+ protokollfører)
Nestformann: Helene Larsen (+ protokollfører)/ Bernt Evjen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard / Alf Melgaard (+ sekretær)
Styremedlem: Unni Stokke
Styremedlem: Bernt Evjen / Anton Skilbred
1. varamann: Anton Skilbred / Signe Hanto
2. varamann: Signe Hanto / –

1964-1965
Formann og sekretær: Gunvor Skog Carlsen
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Protokolfører: Unni Stokke
Styremedlem: Bernt Evjen
1. varamann: Anton Skilbred
2. varamann: Elsa Lysnes

1963-1964
Formann og sekretær: Gunvor Skog Carlsen
Viseformand: Helene Larsen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Protokolfører: Unni Stokke
Styremedlem: Anton Skilbred
1. varamann: Jon Ulfsten
2. varamann: Kari Rør-Olsen

1962-1963
Formann og sekretær: Gunvor Skog Carlsen
Viseformann: Helene Larsen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Protokolfører: Mary Jørgensen
Styremedlem: Anton Skilbred
1. varamann: Finn Nyberg
2. varamann: Elsa Lysnes

1961-1962
Formann: Finn Nyberg
Viceformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær: Gunvor Skog Carlsen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Mary Jørgensen
1. varamann: Elsa Lysnes
2. varamann: Anton Skilbred

1960-1961
Formann: Finn Nyberg
Viceformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær: Gunvor Skog Carlsen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Mary Jørgensen
1. varamann: Elsa Lysnes
2. varamann: Anton Skilbred

1959-1960
Formann: Finn Nyberg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær: Mary Jørgensen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Olivia H. Olsen
1. varamann: Elsa Lysnes
2. varamann: John Ulfseth

1958-1959
Formann: Finn Nyberg
Nestformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær: Olivia H. Olsen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Mary Jørgensen
1. varamann: Alf Melbye
2. varamann: Elsa Lysnes

Georg Jørgensen (1956 – 1958)

1957-1958
Formann: Georg Jørgensen
Viseformann: Helene Larsen
Sekretær: Olivia Olsen
Kasserer: Alf Melgaard
Styremedlem: Mary Jørgensen
1. varamann: Alf Melbye
2. varamann: Elsa Lysnes

1956-1957
Formann: Georg Jørgensen
Viseformann: Carina Peterson
Sekretær: Olivia Olsen
Kasserer: Kjell Eide Johansen
Styremedlem: Helene Larsen
1. varamann: Adolf Pedersen
2. varamann: Alf Melbye

1955-1956
Formann: Alf Melbye
Viseformann: Signe Hanto
Sekretær: Carina Peterson
Kasserer: Kjell Eide Johansen
Styremedlem: Marit Herland
1. varamann: Helene Larsen
2. varamann: Georg Jørgensen

1954-1955
Formann: Alf Melbye
Viseformann: Signe Hanto
Sekretær: Georg Jørgensen
Kasserer: Kjell Eide Johansen
Styremedlem: Marit Herland
1. varamann: Anton Skilbred
2. varamann: Helene Larsen

1953-1954
Formann: Ole Dahl
Viseformann: Signe Hanto
Sekretær: Georg Jørgensen
Kasserer: Kjell Eide Johansen
Styremedlem: Marit Herland
1. varamann: Anton Skilbred
2. varamann: Helene Larsen

Ole Dahl (1952 – 1953)

1952-1953
Formann: Arne Peterson / Ole Dahl
Viseformann: Olivia Olsen
Sekretær: Signe Hanto / Kjell Eide Johansen
Kasserer: Marit Herland
Styremedlem: Carina Peterson / Signe Hantho
1. varamann: Henning Irgens / Anton Skilbred
2. varamann: Gulborg Larsen / Christian Alfredsen (?)

Arne Peterson (1947 – 1952 og 1953 – 1954)

1951-1952
Formann: Arne Peterson
Viseformann: Olivia Olsen
Sekretær: Signe Hanto
Kasserer: Marit Herland
Styremedlem: Henning Irgens
1. suppleant: Gulborg Larsen
2. suppleant: Karin Peterson

1950-1951
Formann: Arne Peterson
Viseformann: Olivia Olsen
Sekretær: Signe Hanto
Kasserer: Marit Herland
Styremedlem: Henning Irgens
1. suppleant Karin Peterson
2. suppleant Gulborg Larsen

1949-1950
Formann: Arne Peterson
Viseformann: Finn Nyberg
Sekretær: Signe Hantho
Kasserer: Marit Herland
Styremedlem: Olivia Olsen
1. suppleant: Kristian Alfredsen
2. suppleant: Carina Peterson

1948-1949
Formann: Arne Peterson
Viseformann: Finn Nyberg
Sekretær: Signe Hantho
Kasserer: Marit Herland
Styremedlem: Kristian Alfredsen
1. suppleant: Olivia Olsen
2. suppleant: Ole Andreas Olsen

1947-1948
Formann: Arne Peterson
Viseformann: Finn Nyberg
Sekretær: Alf Larsen
Kasserer: Marit Herland
Styremedlem: Kristian Alfredsen
1. suppleant: Gunvor Karlsen
2. suppleant: Ole Andreas Olsen

 Ole Andreas Olsen (1946 – 1947)

1946-1947
Formann: Ole Andreas Olsen
Viseformann: Finn Nyberg
Sekretær: Alf Larsen
Kasserer: Anton Skilbred
Styremedlem: Marit Herland
Suppleant: Olaf Karlsen
Suppleant: Frithjof Svendsen

Finn Nyberg (1944 – 1946 og 1958 – 1962)

1945-1946
Formann: Finn Nyberg
Viseformann: Ole Andreas Olsen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen (død)
Kasserer: Anton Skilbred
Styremedlem: Signe Hantho
Suppleant: Olaf Karlsen
Suppleant: Frithjof Svendsen

1944-1945
Formann: Finn Nyberg
Viseformann: Alf Larsen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Anton Skilbred
Styremedlem: Signe Hantho
Suppleant: Ole Olsen
Suppleant: Thorstein Hantho

Alf Larsen (1937 – 1944)

1943-1944
Formann: Alf Larsen
Viseformann: Olivia Olsen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Anton Skilbred
Styremedlem: Ruth Homanberg
Suppleant: Frithjof Svendsen
Suppleant: Astrid Nicolaysen

1942-1943
Formand: Alf Larsen
Viseformand: Olivia Olsen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Anton Skilbred
Styremedlem: Ruth Homanberg
1. suppleant: Frithjof Svendsen
2. suppleant: Astrid Nicolaysen

1942
Formand: Alf Larsen
Viseformand: Olivia Olsen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Anton Skilbred
Styremedlem: Astrid Kristiansen
1. suppleant: David Karlsen
2. suppleant: Frithjof Svendsen

1940-1942
Formand: Alf Larsen
Viseformand: Olivia Olsen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Anton Skilbred
Styremedlem: Astrid Kristiansen
Suppleant: Ruth Homanberg
Suppleant: Randi Scott

1939-1940
Formand: Alf Larsen
Viseformand: Thorstein Hanto
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Anton Skilbred
Styremedlem: Astrid Kristiansen
1. suppleant: Ingrid Larsen
2. suppleant: Randi Scott

1938-1939
Formand: Alf Larsen
Viseformand: Olivia Olsen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Thorstein Hanto
Styremedlem: Astrid Kristiansen
1. suppleant: Ingrid Larsen
2. suppleant: Randi Scott

1937-1938
Formand: Alf Larsen
Viseformand: Alf Melbye
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Thorstein Hanto
Styremedlem: Olivia Olsen
1. suppleant: Signe Hantho
2. suppleant: Ingrid Larsen

Johan Dahl (1935 – 1937)

1936-1937
Formand: Johan Dahl
Viseformand: Alf Melbye
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Thorstein Hanto
Styremedlem: Olivia Olsen
Styremedlem: Hanna Kirkeberg
Suppleant: Signe Hantho
Suppleant: Ingeborg Hansen

1935-1936
Formand: Johan Dahl
Viseformand/styremeldem: Arne Peterson
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Thorstein Hantho
Styremedlem: Olivia Olsen
1. suppleant: Alf Melbye
2. suppleant: Olaf Karlsen

Alf Melbye (1933 – 1935 og 1954 – 1956)

1934-1935
Formand: Alf Melbye
Viseformand: Sverre Hansen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Arne Peterson
Styremedlem: Thorstein Hantho
Suppleant: Ruth Homanberg

1932-1934
Formand: Alf Melbye
Viseformand: Olaf Karlsen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Olivia Olsen
Styremedlem: Thoralf Wiik
Suppleant: Margrethe Marthinsen

Olaf Karlsen (1931 – 1932)

1931-1932
Formand: Olaf Karlsen
Viseformand: Sverre Hansen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Olivia Olsen
Styremedlem: Alf Melbye
Suppleant: Margrethe Marthinsen

Sverre Hansen (1928 – 1931)

1929-1931
Formand: Sverre Hansen
Viseformand: Olaf Karlsen
Sekretær: Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Olivia Olsen
Styremedlem: Thorstein Hantho
Suppleant: Alf Melbye
Suppleant: Margrethe Marthinsen

1928-1929
Formand: Sverre Hansen
Viseformand: Alf Melbye
Sekretær: Olivia Olsen
Kasserer: Frithjof Svendsen
Styremedlem: Torstein Hanto

Thorstein Hanto (1927 – 1928)

1927-1928
Formand: Thorstein Hanto
Viseformand: Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen
Kasserer: Frithjof Svendsen
Styremedlem: Olivia Olsen
Styremedlem: Gunvor Skog
Suppleant: Alf Melbye
Suppleant: Thor Homanberg

1927
Formand: Thorstein Hanto
Viseformand: Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen
Kasserer: Frithjof Svendsen
Styremedlem: Emil Riege
Styremedlem: Peder Marthinsen

Abraham H. Abrahamsen (1914 – 1927)

1926-1927
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Viseformand: Fru Esther Pedersen
Kasserer: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Styremedlem: Helmer Moe
Styremedlem: Emil Riege
Suplant: Thorstein Hanto

1925-1926
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Viseformand: Fru Esther Pederen
Kasserer: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Styremedlem: Gustav Bråten

1924-1925
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Viseformand: Emil Riege
Kasserer: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Styremedlem (suplanten): Esther Pedersen
Styremedlem: Hanna Kirkeberg
Suplanten: Lars Kirkeberg

1923-1924
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Kasserer: Lars Kirkeberg/Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Styremedlem: Jakob Hansen
Styremedlem: Jens Føreland
Styremedlem: Ruth Homansberg
Suplanten: Esther Pedersen
Suplanten: Tor Homansberg

1922-1923
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Kasserer: Lars Kirkeberg
Styremedlem (supl.): Margrethe Martinsen
Styremedlem: Johan Manfeldt
Suplanten: Hjalm Juveland
Suplanten: Sigurd Studsrød
Sekretær: Esther Kristoffersen (ikke notert i protokoll)

1921-1922
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Viseformand: Emil Riege
Kasserer: Olaff Olsen
Styremedlem: Aslaug Skipar
Styremedlem: Lars Kirkeberg
Styremedlem: Erik Karlsen
Styremedlem: Øistein Ording
Sekretær: Esther Kristoffersen (ikke notert i protokoll)

1920-1921
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Viseformand: Emil Riege
Kasserer: Olaff Olsen
Styremedlem: Peder Martinsen
Styremedlem: Lars Kirkeberg
Styremedlem: Erik Karlsen
Styremedlem: Øistein Ording
Sekretær: Esther Kristoffersen (ikke notert i protokoll)

1919-1920
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Viseformand: Emil Riege
Kasserer: Olaff Olsen
Styremedlem: Peder Martinsen
Styremedlem: Lars Kirkeberg
Styremedlem: Erik Karlsen
Sekretær: Esther Kristoffersen (ikke notert i protokoll)

1917-1919
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Viseformand: Emil Riege
Kasserer: Olaff Olsen
Styremedlem: Peder Martinsen
Styremedlem: Lars Kirkeberg
Styremedlem: Erik Karlsen
Sekretær: Esther Kristoffersen (ikke notert i protokoll)

1915-1917
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Viseformand: Olaff Olsen
Kasserer: Torbjørn Thorbjørnsen
Sekretær: Esther Kristoffersen (ikke notert i protokoll)

1914-1915
Formand: Abraham H. Abrahamsen
Viseformand: Olaff Olsen
Kasserer: Esther Kristoffersen
Sekretær: Esther Kristoffersen (ikke notert i protokoll)